Claudio Fäh

Claudio Fäh

Biography

Claudio Fäh is a Swiss-born film director. He directed Hollow Man 2, Ghost Whisperer: The Other Side II, Starship Troopers: Marauder.

Known For: Directing

Birthday: 1975-03-29

Place of Birth: Altdorf, Switzerland

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 watch.bestmovies31.stream. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.