Reza Rahadian

Reza Rahadian

Biography

Reza Rahadian is an Indonesian actor who rose to prominence following his role in Woman with a Turban. Born in Bogor, he took up acting while in senior high school and made his feature film debut in 2004. Since receiving his first Citra Award in 2009, he has acted in over a dozen films, ranging from comedies and romances to dramas and biopics.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1987-03-05

Place of Birth: Bogor

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 watch.bestmovies31.stream. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.